Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICTORIA STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+44.3%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,995
-1.2%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
-£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+35.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EL
← Back to All Properties