HEATHFIELD HOUSE, NEWPORT ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 0JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£406,000-1.0%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000+175.2%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+4.2%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 3 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1