Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HAMILTON COURT, MONTAGUE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+23.2%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+43.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8NY
← Back to All Properties