Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BELGARUM PLACE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 8SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£720,000
+10.8%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+64.6%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 8SL
← Back to All Properties