7, HALL BOWER, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 6RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+185.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750+0.0%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1