Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEDGELANDS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+20.1%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+22.7%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 30 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AA
← Back to All Properties