Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+61.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-22.5%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 2 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FG
← Back to All Properties