212, WHALLEY NEW ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 9TN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£13,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000+24.3%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,300
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1