Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BATLEY STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+88.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+100.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9DD
← Back to All Properties