Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+32.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+38.3%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+166.7%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties