Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, OATLANDS, WARLTERSVILLE WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+58.9%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+42.6%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+106.5%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EP
← Back to All Properties