Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TRUEMAN ROAD, KENLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR8 5GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+38.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,995
Sold on 9 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR8 5GL
← Back to All Properties