Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HARRISON WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+39.7%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+55.3%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£52,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,600
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9JQ
← Back to All Properties