Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GROVES LEA, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+34.2%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3SR
← Back to All Properties