Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MARISKALS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
-6.3%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+166.7%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3EH
← Back to All Properties