14, STAFFORD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 9UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000-4.3%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+178.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+69.1%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£30,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,650
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1