Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, CHURCHFIELD COURT, ROEBUCK CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+72.7%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-8.3%
Sold on 6 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+40.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RS
← Back to All Properties