134, ST CHADS ROAD, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE23 6RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£75,000+50.2%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+3.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1