Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, QUEX VIEW ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£95,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+58.0%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+93.6%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 1 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 0DY
← Back to All Properties