58, ASHBURTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 6JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.9%
Price Change
+£340,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£460,000+284.9%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£340,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+71.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 18 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1