Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SUNNY BANK, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+16.3%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0BQ
← Back to All Properties