Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WINTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+1.3%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4LF
← Back to All Properties