Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CHILTERN ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+3.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+83.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9SW
← Back to All Properties