Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, QUEBEC STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+70.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 February 2010
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+418.8%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£184,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 14 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UZ
← Back to All Properties