Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WALLACE STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
-2.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,000
+11.0%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+75.0%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+11.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+21.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1BX
← Back to All Properties