Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
492, LOXLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+34.4%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+30.3%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6RS
← Back to All Properties