Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALT SIDE COURT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.1%
Price Change
+£155,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£232,500
+202.1%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4UJ
← Back to All Properties