Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FEN COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,995
+90.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2RP
← Back to All Properties