Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, EARNSHAW DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1GS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
+8.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
-14.8%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+3.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+144.6%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1GS
← Back to All Properties