156, FENNYCROFT ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 3NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£307,500+107.8%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+5.7%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+102.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1