Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, BENTLEY COURT, 33, UPPER GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+22.9%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-22.6%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+72.3%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2EH
← Back to All Properties