30, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£123,500+147.0%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+33.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1