32, EDWARD STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,500+3.8%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+75.3%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1