Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WESTFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+65.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3RU
← Back to All Properties