Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, SULLIVAN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+31.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7JS
← Back to All Properties