Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAMPTON CHASE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+22.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+21.1%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HE
← Back to All Properties