15A, OVERTON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L32 5TU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.7%
Price Change
-£51,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,000-47.7%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1