Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.5%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+14.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties