Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BEECHWOOD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+49.7%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-5.5%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+124.1%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NG
← Back to All Properties