21, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 5TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+102.1%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+50.6%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1