Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FAKENHAM ROAD, FAKENHAM, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 9PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+70.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+91.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+17.2%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 9PR
← Back to All Properties