Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PRIESTLEY COURT, RAILWAY ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
-2.4%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+6.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£386,499
Sold on 16 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8UU
← Back to All Properties