Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MARIGOLD DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+49.0%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 30 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4BZ
← Back to All Properties