61, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.7%
Price Change
+£74,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+200.7%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Terraced
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250+18.3%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1