Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, CHURCHFIELD COURT, ROEBUCK CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+38.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RS
← Back to All Properties