Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DOWNING CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 7PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.8%
Price Change
+£144,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+198.8%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£144,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,800
Sold on 13 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7PB
← Back to All Properties