Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BRAEMAR DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£320,000
+93.9%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+79.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4WJ
← Back to All Properties