165, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£162,950+103.8%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+15.0%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 25 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1