1, PRINGLE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 5BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.0%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+215.0%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+0.8%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1