Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 10, COMMERCIAL STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+26.8%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-17.4%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8WJ
← Back to All Properties